Latest Saudiarabia Tenders

Construction, restoration and operation and maintenance of a gas station.

SAT Ref No.:  148553797

Deadline:  03 Nov 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  SAR

Renovation, operation, and maintenance of 11 MegaCom advertising billboards at various locations in Al-Ardah Governorate.

SAT Ref No.:  148546521

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  SAR

Establishment, operation, and maintenance of a health spa/resort in Al-Ardah Governorate.

SAT Ref No.:  148546505

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  SAR

Establishment, operation, and maintenance of multi-activity commercial shops at the Al-Ain Al-Harra Triangle.

SAT Ref No.:  148546500

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  SAR

Establishment, operation, and maintenance - financial activities - ATM.

SAT Ref No.:  148546497

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  SAR

Establishment, operation, and maintenance of multi-activity commercial shops next to Al-Matal.

SAT Ref No.:  148546493

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  SAR
SaudiarabiaTenders Features
SaudiarabiaTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Saudiarabia. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About SaudiarabiaTenders

About SaudiarabiaTenders

SaudiarabiaTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The SaudiarabiaTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Saudiarabia. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Saudiarabia.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The SaudiarabiaTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Saudiarabia in your email inbox.